Vose Vianne: Lavender Spain Premium Essential Oil!

03-Feb-2021 To 03-Mar-2021


Click for larger view.


Comments → SALE INFORMATION
Location :
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

PREMIUM ESSENTIAL OILS

 

INHALE BEAUTIFUL LIFE

Extracted from the finest natural compounds native to different locations in the world, namely Italy, Spain, Madagascar, Virginia, Tunisia, India and Guatemala, Vose Vianne Premium has only the most sought-after essential oils for you. From the fine scent to the authentic compounds and other health perks, you cannot be mistaken about these essential oils of premium quality. Agile and vigorous, you will be truly contented with a beautiful life nourished by Vose Vianne Premium Essential oils. 


Common Name:Lavender Essential Oil

Botanical Name:Lavandula Angustifolia

Country of Origin:Spain

Aromatic Description:Floral, Fresh & Herbaceous

Plant Part:Flower

Extraction Method:Steam distillation


100% Pure Organic & Concentrated Lavender Oil

• 100% Pure & Natural

• Therapeutic Grade

• Aromatherapy Essential Oil

• Cruelty-Free and Vegan

• Undiluted


Discover the Fascinations of Vose Vianne Lavender Essential Oil

1. Relaxes muscular spasm, muscular contraction and abdominal cramp

2. Relieve menstrual or period pain or cramps

3. Reduces the itch or infection of insect bites

4. Calms inflammatory conditions, skin infection, rashes, eczema and itching

5. Remedies wounds, cuts, grazes, sunburn and burn

6. Calms the feelings of tension, stress, anxiety, nervousness and panic

7. Overcomes insomnia and encourages restful sleep

8. Eases headache and migraine

9. Acts as an insect deterrent

    10. Gives your body lotion or hand lotion a naturally soft and soothing lavender fragrance by adding a few drops of lavender essential oil to your lotion


    Official website: https://www.vosevianne.com/premium-essential-oils


    Follow us:

    Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/vosevianne/

    Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/vosevianne/

    77 total views since 03-Feb-2021


    Comments
    More Relevant