Vose Vianne: Blood Orange (Italy) Premium Essential Oil!

13-Jan-2021 To 13-Feb-2021


Click for larger view.


Comments → SALE INFORMATION
Location :
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

PREMIUM ESSENTIAL OILS

 

INHALE BEAUTIFUL LIFE

Extracted from the finest natural compounds native to different locations in the world, namely Italy, Spain, Madagascar, Virginia, Tunisia, India and Guatemala, Vose Vianne Premium has only the most sought-after essential oils for you. From the fine scent to the authentic compounds and other health perks, you cannot be mistaken about these essential oils of premium quality. Agile and vigorous, you will be truly contented with a beautiful life nourished by Vose Vianne Premium Essential oils.


Common Name : Blood Orange Essential Oil

Botanical Name : Citrus Sinensis

Country of Origin : Italy

Aromatic Description : Citrusy, Fruity, Tangy & Sweet

Plant Part : Peel

Extraction Method : Cold Pressed


100% Pure Organic & Concentrated Blood Orange Oil

• 100% Pure & Natural

• Therapeutic Grade

• Aromatherapy Essential Oil

• Cruelty-Free and Vegan

• Undiluted


Discover the Fascinations of Vose Vianne Blood Orange Essential Oil

1. Reduce wrinkles or fine lines and encourages glowing and healthy skin

2. Exfoliates the skin and dissolves the dead skin cells on the uppermost surface of the skin

3. Promotes collagen by providing the skin with vitamins

4. Becomes a natural skin energiser which results in soft and smooth skin

5. Serves as a vitamin-packed addition to facial mask, moisturizer or serum

6. Slows down the rate of skin damage caused by UV exposure

7. Calms dry or acne-prone skin

8. Eliminates calluses or corns on the skin

9. Disinfects wounds

10. Reduces inflammation

11. Relaxes the muscles and prevents or eases muscle spasms

12. Eases anxiety and irritability as well as other mood disorders

13. Decreases headache or migraine

14. Boosts physical and mental energy levels

15. Removes unpleasant odors and refreshes the air in the indoor environment


Shop now at www.vosevianne.com or

whatsapp 016-5460860

 Follow us:

Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/vosevianne/

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/vosevianne/

82 total views since 13-Jan-2021


Comments
More Relevant